Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
2020 WINTER REGISTRATION IS OPEN!!!

Lots of leagues to choose from - Do not miss out on playing this Winter and meeting new people!
Soccer Schedule

Fall 19 Monday Indoor Coed Rec @ Golden Goal

Monday, October 28

Byes
Football?, Gladiators
  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
 
  MAYHEM FC [8]
vs
 
  Mt Evans FC [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Great Chesters [11]
vs
 
  Real Mediocre [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 4

Byes
Football?, Gladiators
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Real Mediocre [6]
vs
 
  MAYHEM FC [7]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 11

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Football? [3]
vs
 
  MAYHEM FC [12]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Mt Evans FC [6]
vs
 
  Gladiators [3]
9:15 PM
 
  Real Mediocre [4]
vs
 
  Balls O Glory [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 18

  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
 
  Mt Evans FC [7]
vs
 
  Real Mediocre [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Balls O Glory [8]
vs
 
  Football? [1]
9:15 PM
 
  MAYHEM FC [4]
vs
 
  Great Chesters [11]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 25

MAYHEM FC forfeited to The Hoptimists FC.
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Great Chesters [8]
vs
 
  Mt Evans FC [1]
7:45 PM
 
  Gladiators [3]
vs
 
  Balls O Glory [9]
8:30 PM
 
  Real Mediocre [7]
vs
 
  Football? [9]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 2

Double Headers
Football?, Gladiators
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Balls O Glory [3]
vs
 
  Mt Evans FC [3]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
 
  MAYHEM FC [4]
vs
 
  Gladiators [3]
9:15 PM
 
  Football? [4]
vs
 
  Gladiators [4]
10:00 PM
 
  Football? [1]
vs
 
  Great Chesters [11]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Real Mediocre [0]
vs
 
  Great Chesters [12]
7:45 PM
 
  Football? [1]
vs
 
  Balls O Glory [16]
8:30 PM
 
  Gladiators [5]
vs
 
  MAYHEM FC [14]
9:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
Coed
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)