Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Spring 19 Tuesday 11v11 @ DSGP - (3 Divisions)

Tuesday, April 9

Double Headers
Kickin' Crickets
Byes
re-acquainted, DENVER CITY LIONS, Puma Borracho
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 11
6:30 PM
 
  Angel Warriors [2]
vs
 
  COYS [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Real Heavy Drinkers [2]
vs
 
  Tacocat [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Something Sexual [3]
vs
 
  STRIVE FC [2]
 
  Dream Team [2]
vs
 
  Squad Goalz [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 16

Double Headers
re-acquainted
Byes
JHI Kickers
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 11
6:30 PM
 
  Squad Goalz [4]
vs
 
  Kids Next Door [0]
 
  Tacocat [2]
vs
 
  Multiple Scoregasms [2]
7:30 PM
 
  COYS [1]
vs
 
  Fish Dick's FC [1]
 
  Dream Team [0]
vs
  re-acquainted [4]
8:30 PM
  re-acquainted [2]
vs
 
  STRIVE FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 23

Double Headers
Real Heavy Drinkers
Byes
STRIVE FC
  Field 7 Field 9 Field 11
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Tacocat [2]
vs
 
  Kickin' Crickets [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 14

Double Headers
DENVER CITY LIONS, Puma Borracho, STRIVE FC, Tacocat
Byes
Dream Team, Something Sexual
  Field 13 Field 14 Field 15
6:30 PM
 
  Tacocat [4]
vs
 
  Multiple Scoregasms [0]
7:30 PM
 
  COYS [2]
vs
  DENVER CITY LIONS [2]
 
  Game of Throw-Ins [3]
vs
 
  STRIVE FC [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Tacocat [4]
vs
 
  JHI Kickers [1]
 
  STRIVE FC [4]
vs
 
  Kids Next Door [1]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 21

Double Headers
COYS, DENVER CITY LIONS, Dream Team, Game of Throw-Ins, JHI Kickers, Kids Next Door, Norwegian Ridgeback Dragons, Puma Borracho, Something Sexual, Squad Goalz
  Field 14 Field 15 Field 16 Field 17
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 28

Byes
Game of Throw-Ins, Kids Next Door, Squad Goalz, COYS, DENVER CITY LIONS, Norwegian Ridgeback Dragons, Puma Borracho, Kickin' Crickets, Real Heavy Drinkers, Tacocat
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  2 3 4 5
6:30 PM
Blue Coed Playoffs
Quarterfinals
Burgundy Coed playoffs
Quarterfinals
7:30 PM
Blue Coed Playoffs
Quarterfinals
Burgundy Coed playoffs
Semifinals
Men's Playoffs
Quarterfinals
Men's Playoffs
Quarterfinals
8:30 PM
Blue Coed Playoffs
Quarterfinals
Burgundy Coed playoffs
Semifinals
Men's Playoffs
Semifinals
Men's Playoffs
Semifinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  2 3
6:30 PM
Blue Coed Playoffs
Semifinals
Blue Coed Playoffs
Semifinals
7:30 PM
Blue Coed Playoffs
Finals
Burgundy Coed playoffs
Finals
8:30 PM
Men's Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)