Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Next Hoops League starts Monday the 25th - Still room for full teams and individuals. Get signed up!

Sports Monster is looking to add more officials in the Spring... Officials get to play for free in our leagues!
Click OPPORTUNITIES at the bottom of the page to apply!
Soccer Schedule

Winter 19 Monday Indoor Coed Recreational Soccer @ Golden Goal

Monday, January 7

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Chudley Cannons [3]
vs
 
  Mt Evans FC [7]
7:45 PM
 
  Mayhem FC [3]
vs
 
  Totes Magotes [5]
8:30 PM
9:15 PM
 
  Golden Miners [7]
vs
 
  Hero Ballers [2]
10:00 PM
 
  Georgia Bulldogs [14]
vs
 
  Unicorns [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 14

  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
 
  Unicorns [6]
vs
 
  Mt Evans FC [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Balls O Glory [6]
vs
 
  Mayhem FC [3]
9:15 PM
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 21

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Golden Miners [4]
vs
 
  Unicorns [7]
7:45 PM
 
  Hero Ballers [3]
vs
 
  Balls O Glory [6]
8:30 PM
 
  Mayhem FC [8]
vs
 
  Georgia Bulldogs [5]
9:15 PM
10:00 PM
 
  Mt Evans FC [2]
vs
 
  Totes Magotes [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 28

  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
 
  Golden Miners [5]
vs
 
  Balls O Glory [3]
8:30 PM
9:15 PM
 
  Mayhem FC [1]
vs
 
  Unicorns [6]
10:00 PM
 
  Mt Evans FC [0]
vs
 
  Hero Ballers [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 4

Georgia Bulldogs forfeited to Chudley Cannons.
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Balls O Glory [6]
vs
 
  Unicorns [0]
7:45 PM
 
  Mayhem FC [9]
vs
 
  Mt Evans FC [1]
8:30 PM
9:15 PM
 
  Totes Magotes [4]
vs
 
  Golden Miners [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 11

Balls O Glory forfeited to Totes Magotes.
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Chudley Cannons [1]
vs
 
  Mayhem FC [6]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
9:15 PM
 
  Unicorns [5]
vs
 
  Hero Ballers [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
7:00 PM
Playoffs
Round 1
7:45 PM
Playoffs
Quarterfinals
8:30 PM
Playoffs
Quarterfinals
9:15 PM
Playoffs
Round 1
10:00 PM
Playoffs
Quarterfinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
7:00 PM
Playoffs
Quarterfinals
7:45 PM
Playoffs
Semifinals
8:30 PM
Playoffs
Semifinals
9:15 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)