Basketball

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Basketball Schedule

Fall 18 Wednesday Men's Intermediate Basketball @ DU Sponsored by Pub on Pearl

Wednesday, September 12

Mike Vick Experience forfeited to Deloitte.
  Court #2
6:50 PM
 
  Juan on Juan [47]
vs
 
  Ye Olde Menimals [56]
7:40 PM
 
  Basketbrawlers [17]
vs
 
  Rebels [57]
8:30 PM
9:20 PM
 
  A team has no name [28]
vs
 
  The Squad [46]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 19

Double Headers
Deloitte
Byes
Mike Vick Experience
  Court #2
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
 
  The Squad [76]
vs
 
  Deloitte [51]
7:40 PM
 
  A team has no name [38]
vs
 
  Deloitte [37]
8:30 PM
 
  Basketbrawlers [39]
vs
 
  Juan on Juan [40]
9:20 PM
 
  Rebels [46]
vs
 
  Mayor's Minions [57]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 26

  Court #2
6:00 PM
 
  The Squad [36]
vs
 
  Basketbrawlers [35]
6:50 PM
 
  A team has no name [24]
vs
 
  Rebels [51]
7:40 PM
 
  Mayor's Minions [40]
vs
 
  Deloitte [23]
8:30 PM
9:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 3

  Court #2
6:00 PM
 
  Deloitte [43]
vs
 
  Juan on Juan [48]
6:50 PM
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Ye Olde Menimals [32]
vs
 
  Rebels [52]
9:20 PM
 
  Mike Vick Experience [41]
vs
 
  The Squad [55]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 10

  Court #2
6:00 PM
 
  The Squad [40]
vs
 
  Mayor's Minions [50]
6:50 PM
7:40 PM
 
  Rebels [40]
vs
 
  Geaux Hard in the Paint [27]
8:30 PM
 
  Deloitte [38]
vs
 
  Basketbrawlers [35]
9:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 17

  Court #2
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
7:40 PM
 
  Juan on Juan [47]
vs
 
  Mayor's Minions [41]
8:30 PM
 
  Rebels [54]
vs
 
  The Squad [42]
9:20 PM
 
  Mike Vick Experience [35]
vs
 
  Deloitte [56]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 24

  Court #2
6:00 PM
6:50 PM
7:40 PM
8:30 PM
9:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 31

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court #2
6:00 PM
Wednesday 10 team
Round 1
6:50 PM
Wednesday 10 team
Quarterfinals
7:40 PM
Wednesday 10 team
Round 1
8:30 PM
Wednesday 10 team
Quarterfinals
9:20 PM
Wednesday 10 team
Quarterfinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court #2
6:00 PM
Wednesday 10 team
Quarterfinals
6:50 PM
Wednesday 10 team
Semifinals
7:40 PM
Wednesday 10 team
Semifinals
8:30 PM
Wednesday 10 team
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)