Soccer

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Soccer Schedule

Fall 18 Monday 11v11 @ DSGP Coed

Monday, August 20

Balls O' Glory forfeited to F.C. Dad Bod.
Our Keeper Shaves Everything forfeited to Kick in a Box.
Byes
West Ham Sams, Almost Athletic FC, Golden Lions, Mt Evans FC, Unicorns
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Totes Magotes [1]
vs
 
  WolfPack F.C. [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Thunderbirds [0]
vs
 
  Mountain Beefs [5]
 
  Let's Get Messi [2]
vs
 
  Mayhem FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 10

Almost Athletic FC forfeited to WolfPack F.C..
Double Headers
F.C. Dad Bod
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  F.C. Dad Bod [2]
vs
 
  Mayhem FC [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Golden Lions [0]
vs
 
  Brother's Bar [3]
 
  F.C. Dad Bod [1]
vs
 
  Balls O' Glory [0]
 
  Totes Magotes [0]
vs
 
  Kick in a Box [3]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 17

West Ham Sams forfeited to Balls O' Glory.
F.C. Dad Bod forfeited to Thunderbirds.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
7:30 PM
 
  Mayhem FC [1]
vs
 
  Balls O' Glory [1]
 
  Mt Evans FC [0]
vs
 
  Brother's Bar [1]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 24

Double Headers
Almost Athletic FC, Kick in a Box
Byes
Thunderbirds
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Brother's Bar [0]
vs
 
  Unicorns [3]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  F.C. Dad Bod [1]
vs
 
  West Ham Sams [0]
 
  Mountain Beefs [1]
vs
 
  Mayhem FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 1

Balls O' Glory forfeited to Mountain Beefs.
Double Headers
Our Keeper Shaves Everything, Thunderbirds, WolfPack F.C.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  WolfPack F.C. [5]
vs
 
  Mt Evans FC [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Mayhem FC [1]
vs
 
  Thunderbirds [2]
 
  Unicorns [1]
vs
 
  Almost Athletic FC [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Brother's Bar [0]
vs
 
  Kick in a Box [3]
 
  West Ham Sams [1]
vs
 
  Thunderbirds [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 15

Double Headers
West Ham Sams
  Field 8 Field 10 Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Unicorns [2]
vs
 
  Totes Magotes [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Mountain Beefs [5]
vs
 
  F.C. Dad Bod [0]
8:30 PM
 
  West Ham Sams [0]
vs
 
  Mayhem FC [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Kick in a Box [2]
vs
 
  Mt Evans FC [0]
 
  Balls O' Glory [3]
vs
 
  Thunderbirds [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  8 10
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Burgundy- Lower Rec
Semifinals
Burgundy- Lower Rec
Semifinals
9:30 PM
Blue- Upper Rec
Semifinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  10
7:30 PM
Blue- Upper Rec
Finals
8:30 PM
Burgundy- Lower Rec
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)